Rekordi mitinga

Muškarci

DisciplinaIme i prezimeDržavaRezultatDatum
100 mUsain BoltJAM9.8513.9.2011.
200 m Ramil GulyievTUR19.888.9.2015.
400 m Greg Haughton JAM44.993.7.2000.
800 mNick SymmondsUSA1:45.371.9.2010.
1500 mNixon Kiplimo ChepsebaKEN3:30,9413.9.2011.
Milja / MileNoureddine MorceliALG3:50.687.7.1998.
3000 mCaleb Mwangangi NdikuKEN7:35.063.9.2013.
110 m preponeMark CrearUSA12.985.7.1999.
400 m preponeKemel ThompsonJAM48.247.7.2003.
3000m zaprekeJairus Kipchoge BirechKEN8:11,804.9.2012.
VisKwaku BoatengKAN2.343.7.2000.
Motka Augusto DutraBRA5,753.9.2013.
DaljIrving SaladinoPAN8,454.7.2007.
TroskokOnochie AchikeGBR17,163.7.2000.
KuglaRyan CrouserUSA22,285.9.2016.
DiskLawrence OkoyeGBR67,254.9.2012.
KopljeTero PitkämäkiFIN86,363.9.2013.
KladivoPrimož KozmusSLO81,7731.8.2009.

Žene

DisciplinaIme i prezimeDržavaRezultatDatum
100 m Anelia NunevaBUL10.9112.6.1991.
200 mAllyson FelixUSA22.354.9.2012.
400 mRosemarie WhyteJAM50.084.9.2012.
800 mJelena AfanasjevaRUS1:57.517.7.1998.
1000 mJolanda ČeplakSLO2:36.3311.7.2005.
1500 mAlesia TurovaBLR4:05.418.7.2002.
3000 mWude Ayalew ETH8:37.1231.8.2009.
100 m preponeOlga ŠišiginaKZK12.605.7.1999.
400 m preponeDaimi PerniaCUB54.143.7.2000.
3000m zaprekeHiwot AyalewETI 9:28.723.9.2013.
VisBlanka VlašićCRO2.0831.8.2009.
DaljIvana ŠpanovićSRB6.966.9.2016.
TroskokMabel Gay CUB14.5831.8.2009.
MotkaFabiana MurerBRA4.508.9.2015.
KuglaAstrid KumbernussGER20,3322.6.1995.
DiskSandra PerkovićCRO69.888.9.2015.
KopljeOsleydes MenendezCUB65.203.7.2000.
KladivoYipsi MorenoCUB76.629.9.2008.