weeks
-6
-1
days
0
-1
hours
0
0
minutes
-3
-1
seconds
-5
-3

Rekordi Mitinga

Muškarci

DisciplinaIme i prezimeDržavaRezultatDatum
100 mUsain BoltJAM9.8513.9.2011.
200 m Ramil GulyievTUR19.888.9.2015.
400 m Greg Haughton JAM44.993.7.2000.
800 mNick SymmondsUSA1:45.371.9.2010.
1500 mNixon Kiplimo ChepsebaKEN3:30,9413.9.2011.
Milja / MileNoureddine MorceliALG3:50.687.7.1998.
3000 mCaleb Mwangangi NdikuKEN7:35.063.9.2013.
110 m preponeMark CrearUSA12.985.7.1999.
400 m preponeKemel ThompsonJAM48.247.7.2003.
3000m zaprekeJairus Kipchoge BirechKEN8:11,804.9.2012.
VisKwaku BoatengKAN2.343.7.2000.
Motka Augusto DutraBRA5,753.9.2013.
DaljIrving SaladinoPAN8,454.7.2007.
TroskokOnochie AchikeGBR17,163.7.2000.
KuglaChristian CantwellUSA22,221.9.2010.
DiskLawrence OkoyeGBR67,254.9.2012.
KopljeTero PitkämäkiFIN86,363.9.2013.
KladivoPrimož KozmusSLO81,7731.8.2009.

Žene

DisciplinaIme i prezimeDržavaRezultatDatum
100 m Anelia NunevaBUL10.9112.6.1991.
200 mAllyson FelixUSA22.354.9.2012.
400 mRosemarie WhyteJAM50.084.9.2012.
800 mJelena AfanasjevaRUS1:57.517.7.1998.
1000 mJolanda ČeplakSLO2:36.3311.7.2005.
1500 mAlesia TurovaBLR4:05.418.7.2002.
3000 mWude Ayalew ETH8:37.1231.8.2009.
100 m preponeOlga ŠišiginaKZK12.605.7.1999.
400 m preponeDaimi PerniaCUB54.143.7.2000.
3000m zaprekeHiwot AyalewETI 9:28.723.9.2013.
VisBlanka VlašićCRO2.0831.8.2009.
DaljShara ProctorGBR6.794.9.2012.
TroskokMabel Gay CUB14.5831.8.2009.
MotkaFabiana MurerBRA4.508.9.2015.
KuglaAstrid KumbernussGER20,3322.6.1995.
DiskSandra PerkovićCRO69.888.9.2015.
KopljeOsleydes MenendezCUB65.203.7.2000.
KladivoYipsi MorenoCUB76.629.9.2008.
out: Southeast Portland’s best 750 yeezy paypal online Cheap Eats Downtown and NW Portland’s best Cheap Eats North and NE Portland’s cheap fake oakleys best jerseys wholesale Cheap Eats 10 best new fried chicken joints wholesale mlb jerseys History yeezy 750 free shipping of Southeast Portland’s Reel M InnEast Portland, Gresham, Oregon City, Milwaukie and Lake Oswego’s best Cheap Eats:Tortilleria y Tienda de LeonTucked away next to a plasma wholesale jerseys bank in a far east cheap nfl jerseys Portland strip mall, past the hanging piatas and colorful wholesale jerseys pastries and bins of exotic cheap ray bans chiles that decorate this traditional mercado, you’ll find some of the city’s most cheap michael kors outlet authentic Mexican food. (read more.)In yeezy 750 new release a former fake cheap oakleys Shari’s doused with a bucket yeezy 750 new release of brown paint, 750 yeezy for sale Restaurant Uzbekistan turns out fantastic Uzbeki and Soviet dishes in a shroud of mystery. (read more.)Underneath fake ray bans the "Casa del christian louboutin on sale Pollo" or nba jerseys "house of chicken" sign above a Gresham strip mall is Pollos a la replica 750 yeezy Brasa El Inka El Inka for short. The Peruvian restaurant is fake oakleys known for its traditional dishes, such as lomo saltado cheap authentic nfl jerseys and salchipapas, the french fry and chopped hot discount ray bans dog plate, as well
Michael discount jerseys wholesale DeMocker / The cheap nfl jerseys Times cheap jerseys wholesale PicayuneNew cheap jerseys from china Orleans cheap ray bans man shot to michael kors handbags outlet death Saturday on the official jerseys steps of a house on Cleveland Street jerseys wholesale near South Jefferson Davis Parkway. A 33 year old cheap jerseys sale man with a "large amount" wholesale nfl jerseys of narcotics in his car was killed yeezy 750 new release in a hail of bullets this yeezy 750 new release afternoon in Mid City, jerseys wholesale according to police. Gabriel’s 49 year old uncle discount oakleys was shot in the leg and was cheap michael kors outlet listed in stable wholesale nike nfl jerseys condition at a 750 yeezy paypal online local Jerseys Wholesale From China hospital, according to a news release from 750 yeezy for sale the New Orleans Police Department. Police have not officially identified the victims, pending cheap michael kors notification of family members. cheap oakleys near the uncle’s house discount christian louboutin at the corner of . According cheap yeezy boost 750 to police, two suspects approached the victims and opened fire discount ray bans on them in the 100 block of South Clark, near Canal Street, before fleeing in a red pickup truck. yeezy 750 free shipping Detectives said they found "a large cheap yeezy boost 750 amount" of cash on Gabriel’s body and "a large amount of cheap authentic jerseys narcotics" in a silver car believed to be cheap yeezy boost 750 his. Gabriel had a lengthy criminal record, according